BTS Roblox ID Codes (2023) BTS Song/Music IDs

Roblox is an online game that allows players to build their virtual world. One of the distinctive aspects of Roblox is the ability to include music in the game. Music may be added to a Roblox game by utilizing an ID code, which are numerical codes that identify a song. So in this article we will look into "BTS Roblox ID Codes".

The seven-member group has achieved global success with its music, which often tackles important social issues. In 2019, they became the first Korean group to top the Billboard 200 chart with their album MAP OF THE SOUL: PERSONA. This code can be used to access the group's music on the Roblox platform.

Music is an important aspect of our everyday existence. It allows us to relax, put our problems aside, and enjoy the moment. Music is divided into several categories based on its emotional significance. We listen to upbeat music when we are happy and slow, sad music when we are sad. Music enables us to express our emotions outwardly by allowing us to do so externally.

Also Read: Bust Your Kneecaps Roblox ID Codes (2023)

What is BTS Roblox ID Code?

Bangtan Boys, also known as BTS, is a South Korean boy band formed in Seoul in 2013. The seven-member group consists of RM, Jin, Suga, J-Hope, Jimin, V, and Jungkook. They have released several albums and singles, including "Fake Love" and "IDOL."

What is BTS Roblox ID Code?

Their music often tackles social issues and their lyrics are usually written in English. Bangtan Boys' music is popular among Roblox users and their ID code has been favored thousands of times. Their music is sure to get your adrenaline pumping and get you moving. So make sure to check out Bangtan Boys' music on Roblox today!

BTS Roblox ID Codes List (2023)

The gaming industry relies on music to create an immersive experience that engages the player and promotes the game. Music helps set the tone of a game and can influence how players feel about it, making them more likely to recommend it to others.

BTS Roblox ID Codes List (2023)

To make your gaming experience more fun, try setting the background music to one of these songs. Here is a list of Roblox ID codes:

Song (Version)Roblox ID Codes
BTS (Bangtan Boys) - Boy in Luv Roblox ID 281802788
BTS - BAEPSAE Roblox ID 331083678
Bts idol Roblox ID 2263529670
BTS - Save Me Roblox ID 407947764
Bts Danger Roblox ID 181478344
BTS Save Me (FULL) Roblox ID 1327404927
BTS (Bangtan Boys) - Boy in Luv Roblox ID 281802788
BTS HALSEY - BOY WITH LUV Roblox ID 3064349169
BTS (방탄소년단) - FOREVER YOUNG Roblox ID 401225887
BTS - 'BLOOD SWEAT & TEARS' Roblox ID 2547676081
BTS - Anpanman Sped Up Roblox ID 2155875887
[BTS BLACKPINK] - DNA X WHISTLE Roblox ID 1115393762
BTS (Bangtan Boys) - Boy In Luv Roblox ID 305519870
BTS's Jimin "EXCUSE ME" Roblox ID 297957272
BTS - Epiphany Roblox ID 2194899527
BTS - Dynamite Roblox ID 6257627378
BTS - 'THE TRUTH UNTOLD' Roblox ID 2554102535
BTS - GO GO (AZWZ REMIX) Roblox ID 1354117855
BTS JIMIN (지민) - Promise (약속) Roblox ID 2693923074
BTS (Bangtan Boys) War of Hormone Roblox ID 189204906
BTS - Magic Shop Roblox ID 2254016823
BTS Airplane Pt. 2 But It's Sped Up Roblox ID 2243704753
BTS - 'MIKROKOSMOS' Roblox ID 3083921913
BTS (방탄소년단) - Come Back Home Roblox ID 903135028
BTS (방탄소년단) 'DNA' Roblox ID 1130323604
랩몬스터(Jungkook) & 정국(RM) of BTS - Fools (Cover) Roblox ID 341411977
BTS - 'HEARTBEAT' Roblox ID 3394478531
BTS - Pied Piper Roblox ID 2254014428
BTS - BUTTERFLY Roblox ID 330369094
BTS (방탄소년단) - Butter Roblox ID6843558868
|ℓ| BTS JIMIN - 'FILTER' [full] Roblox ID 4783351099
BTS- 'BOY WITH LUV' FT. HALSEY Roblox ID 3063659387
BTS (방탄소년단) - Second Grade Roblox ID 416089237
BTS (방탄소년단) - Save Me Roblox ID 408178043
BTS - 'LOVE MAZE' Roblox ID 2474224334
BTS - Fake Love Roblox ID 2220957452
❤️ BTS Dynamite ❤️ Roblox ID 6149632525
BTS - DNA (loud in headphones) Roblox ID 1218419915
BTS (방탄소년단) - Spring Day Roblox ID 651982794
BTS - dynamite (bedroom remix) Not full Roblox ID 5896446918
BTS (방탄소년단) - FIRE (불타오르네) Roblox ID 407730470
BTS - 'A BRAND NEW DAY' Roblox ID 3307548125
BTS - GOGO Roblox ID 2572058771
BTS RM - 'moonchild' Roblox ID 2525793825
BTS-GOT7-EXO-Blood Sweat & Tears-Hard Carry-Lotto Roblox ID564674957
BTS - No More Dream Roblox ID 322002259
BTS (방탄소년단) - If I Ruled The World Roblox ID 481719738
BTS - IM FINE Roblox ID 2259225207
BTS| 'ON' Roblox ID 4711503316
BTS - 'NOT TODAY' Roblox ID 2506768571
BTS - So Far Away [Suga, Jungkook and Seokjin] Roblox ID 1266597841

Also Read: Brutal Roblox ID Codes (2023)

How to use BTS Song Roblox ID?

How to use BTS Song ID?

While playing games, everyone recognizes the power of music. It may create a mood, set the tone, and make immersing oneself in the game more pleasant. Did you realize that the type of background music you use might also have an impact on your performance?

Background noise automatically sets the scene and creates a relaxing atmosphere. If gamers want to enjoy a more leisurely gaming experience, some soothing music softly flowing in the background would be wonderful.

Some high-energy music may be beneficial if you want to get pumped up for a fierce struggle. Furthermore, background music can help drown out any distractions you don't want to hear, like traffic or loud roommates. To use the BTS Roblox music ID, you will first need to find a game that supports it. There are a few different ways that you can go about doing this. One way is here:

  • Copy the Roblox ID code for "BTS "
  • Log in to your Roblox account and start the game where you will play the song.
  • Then go to the Boombox in-game.
  • Enter the Roblox ID code for "BTS ."
  • Click on the Enter button. The song will start playing automatically.

Why do Robloxians use BTS Music Roblox ID?

Roblox is a massively multiplayer online game with millions of users worldwide. The game allows players to create their virtual worlds and design their games within those worlds. One of the most popular features of Roblox is the ability to use music to create an immersive and personal experience for each player.

Why do Robloxians use BTS Music ID?

BTS is one of the most popular musical artists in the world, and fans of all ages love their music. The use of BTS music ID codes allows players to listen to the band's music while they play Roblox, adding another layer of enjoyment to the game.

In addition to providing a great listening experience, the use of BTS music ID codes also allows players to show their support for the band. By using these codes, players can show their love for BTS and help promote the band's music to a wider audience.

Also Read: Took Her To The O Roblox ID Codes (2023)

Final Words

We hope that you found this article on "BTS Roblox ID Codes" helpful. If you did, then please share it with your friends and family so that they can also enjoy the song "BTS ". Remember, the more people who use the ID codes, the more popular the song will become. Share the love and enjoy the music!

Jerry Brito is the owner of WCITLeaks.org, a blog that focuses on gaming buying guides and news. Her favorite games are Dota 2, Counter-Strike: Global Offensive, and PlayerUnknown’s Battlegrounds. She also loves to build PCs!

Leave a Reply

Affiliate Disclosure
WCITLeaks is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com.
2021 - Copyright, All Rights Reserved, Made by WcitLeaks Team with ❤️
magnifiercrossmenu