Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID Codes (2023) Song/Music IDs

Roblox is known for its user-friendly interface and a vast library of games, but many people don't know that it also has a great feature for music lovers. They can set their favorite song as the background music of their Roblox games. Users can add music through Roblox ID codes. Today's article will talk about Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID codes.

Kendrick Lamar is an American rapper who achieved mainstream success with his critically acclaimed album, "good kid, m.A.A.d city." Since then, he has released two more albums, "To Pimp a Butterfly" and "DAMN.," both of which have received critical acclaim.

Kendrick Lamar's music often tackles social and political issues, and he has been applauded for his lyrical prowess. In addition to his solo work, Kendrick Lamar has collaborated with several other artists, including Drake, Rihanna, and Beyonce.

Also Read: Aughhh Roblox ID Codes (2023) 

What is Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID Code?

Kendrick Lamar is an American rapper and songwriter who rose to fame in the early 2010s. His debut album, good kid, m.A.A.d city, was released in 2012 to critical acclaim and commercial success, and it won Lamar the Grammy Award for Best Rap Album at the 56th Annual Grammy Awards.

Since then, he has released several critically acclaimed and commercially successful albums, including To Pimp a Butterfly (2015) and DAMN. (2017). Lamar is also known for his hit songs "Alright" and "Humble", which peaked at number one on the Billboard Hot 100 chart. So what are you waiting for? Go ahead and add the Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID Code to your music library today!

Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID Codes List (2023)

Music has always had a central place in gaming, from the infancy of 8 and 16-bit games to online multiplayer gaming with high-definition graphics. Creating an immersive experience that engages gamers emotionally enhances the gameplay, and players can become truly absorbed in the game world.

Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID Codes List (2023)

In this section, we have gathered a wide variety of Roblox ID codes for you to use in your games. These codes can be used to play the song you want in your game, and we hope you will find them useful. You can make your gaming experience more enjoyable. If you set the background music of your game to one of these songs, it will make the game more fun. So,

without further ado, here is the list of Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID codes:

Song (Version)Roblox ID Codes
Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools 131136416
Kendrick Lamar - The City 142019115
Kendrick Lamar- Rigamortis (Clean) 318239472
Kendrick Lamar - Control Freestyle 148195398
Kendrick Lamar MAAD City 899813760
Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools Instrumental 156525692
Kendrick Lamar Humble PARODY! 887025363
Kendrick Lamar -Don't Kill My Vibe (Clean) 131181147
Kendrick Lamar - HUMBLE. (Remix) 922136852
Kendrick Lamar - Humble ######## Remix) Clean 924974501
Kendrick Lamar - humble 1271864538
Fredo Santana x Kendrick Lamar | Jealous 223407213
KENDRICK LAMAR "HUMBLE" MINECRAFT PARODY 747060001
Future - Mask Off ft Kendrick Lamar remix 835418436
Kendrick Lamar - DNA. (UNCENSORED) 759888239
KENDRICK LAMAR HUMBLE MINECRAFT PARODY (100+) 858994514
Taylor Swift - Bad Blood ft. Kendrick Lamar 275765097
Kendrick Lamar - HUMBLE. (UNCENSORED) 759919961
Kendrick Lamar x FEAR. 819145944
Kendrick Lamar - A.D.H.D. 6281369568
Kendrick Lamar - m.a.a.d. city 5854668656
Future - Mask Off ft. Kendrick Lamar remix/louder 835434236
Kendrick Lamar - Swimming Pools Dubstep 306329722
The Weeknd Kendrick Lamar Pray for me Black ###### 1491751364
Kendrick Lamar - Don't Kill My Vibe 6161336851
Kendrick Lamar - Hol' Up 6272752141
Travis Scott - goosebumps ft. Kendrick Lamar 2941264864
Kendrick Lamar - LOYALTY 1494710022
Kendrick Lamar x The Blacker The Berry 215294126
Look Out For Detox - Kendrick Lamar 362015900
Skillz still appeal - Kendrick Lamar 472600364
Vanity slaves - Kendrick Lamar 264895485
A.D.H.D. - Kendrick Lamar 169118878
Now or Never - Kendrick Lamar 261226455
Look Over Your Shoulders - Kendrick Lamar 2890772493
His pain - Kendrick Lamar 262186290
Look Over Your Shoulders - Kendrick Lamar 2890772493
DNA - Kendrick Lamar 1666293019
Ronald Reagan Era - Kendrick Lamar 163674353

Also Read: Miss Jackson Roblox ID Codes (2023)

How to use Kendrick Lamar Roblox Song ID?

Many individuals concentrate on the visual aspect when it comes to playing games. The audio component, on the other hand, is just as essential for creating an immersive experience. Background music may be used to establish the mood of a game and make it more engaging.

How to use Kendrick Lamar Roblox Song ID?

Horror games, for example, might use creaking floors and distant screams as background noise to set the suspenseful tone, while a cheerful RPG would have upbeat music and festive sound effects.

This type of audio helps create an atmosphere and provides important information like nearby footsteps approaching to alert gamers of enemies. Now that you have the codes, it's time to learn how to use them. To use these codes, you will need to follow these steps:

  • Copy the corresponding Roblox ID for the song you want to play.
  • Log in to your Roblox account and start the game where you will play the song.
  • Then go to the Boombox in-game.
  • Enter the Roblox ID for the song Kendrick Lamar.
  • Click on the Enter button. The song will start playing automatically.

You can listen to Kendrick Lamar while playing Roblox games with these steps. All games that support boombox can use these codes. The steps are easy to follow, and you will be able to use the codes in no time.

Why do Robloxians use Kendrick Lamar's Roblox Music ID?

Kendrick Lamar is a popular artist who has won many awards for his music. Robloxians use Kendrick Lamar's Music ID because they enjoy his music and because he is a good rapper. Kendrick Lamar's music is popular among many people, and his songs are often used in Roblox games.

Why do Robloxians use Kendrick Lamar's Roblox Music ID?

Using Kendrick Lamar's Music ID helps make the game more enjoyable. Kendrick Lamar's music is also popular among other gamers, so using his Music ID can help to attract new players to the game. Thanks, Kendrick Lamar!

Also Read: Lavender Town Roblox ID Codes (2023)

Final Words

We hope this article was helpful and that you could find the Kendrick Lamar Roblox ID codes you were looking for. If you have any questions or comments, please feel free to leave them below. We would love to hear from you!

Jerry Brito is the owner of WCITLeaks.org, a blog that focuses on gaming buying guides and news. Her favorite games are Dota 2, Counter-Strike: Global Offensive, and PlayerUnknown’s Battlegrounds. She also loves to build PCs!

Leave a Reply

Affiliate Disclosure
WCITLeaks is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com.
2021 - Copyright, All Rights Reserved, Made by WcitLeaks Team with ❤️
magnifiercrossmenu