Lana Del Rey Roblox ID Codes (2023) Song/Music IDs

If you're looking for an immersive experience, look no further than adding music to your Roblox game. ID codes are simple and easy ways of doing this by entering just one number into the song that will play when they enter it! Music can be added in many different styles, including rock or rap, giving players more options and opportunities. So in this article, we will look into "Lana Del Rey Roblox ID codes".

American singer and songwriter Lana Del Rey has released a new song on the popular online game Roblox. The song of Lana Del Rey itself is a mellow and reflective ballad, with Del Rey's trademark ethereal vocals accompanied by a simple piano melody. As of yet, it remains to be seen how popular the song will become within the Roblox community.

Also Read: Swang Roblox ID Codes (2023)

What is Lana Del Rey Roblox ID Code?

American singer and songwriter "Lana Del Rey" has become one of the most popular artists of the 21st century. Though her unique sound and lyrics have catapulted her to stardom, some fans wonder what her Roblox ID code is.

What is Lana Del Rey's Roblox ID Code?

She has taken the music world by storm with her unique blend of pop, hip-hop, and R&B. While her music has been widely popular. Critics have noted her music for its stylized cinematic quality, its preoccupation with tragic romance and melancholia themes, and its references to popular culture, particularly 1950s and 1960s Americana.

Lana Del Rey Roblox ID Codes List (2023)

Music has always played a big role in the gaming industry, from the early days of arcade games to today's console and PC games. Music can create an immersive and engaging experience for players, helping to set the tone and atmosphere of a game. It can also convey important information to players, such as when a boss is about to appear.

Lana Del Rey Roblox ID Codes List (2023)

You can make your gaming experience more enjoyable. If you set the background music of your game to one of these songs, it will make the game more fun. So, without further ado, here is the list of Lana Del Rey Roblox ID codes:

Song (Version)Roblox ID Codes
Carmen - Lana Del Rey143814614
Lana del Rey - be my dad tonight 6248576152
Jealous girl - Lana del Rey 6366548072
national anthem Lana del Rey 6289371090
Lana Del Rey -? Blossom 6409596058
Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness (Asadinho V Mix) 5676741220
Last Girl On Earth - Lana Del Rey 306557158
Lana Del Rey- ???? Cherry 6449741379
(Requested) Lana Del Rey - Gramma 5908657392
Doin' time - Lana Del Rey (Sublime Cover) 3219753507
Serial Killer - Lana Del Rey 212671579
Lana Del Rey - Dark Paradise 227693641
Lana Del Rey - Young & Beautiful (Kaskade Remix) 301475982
Lucky Ones - Lana Del Rey 130789468
Without You - Lana Del Rey 3463989306
Queen of the Gas Station - Lana Del Rey 364818803
Doin’ Time - Lana Del Rey 4565081202
Once Upon A Dream - Lana Del Rey 4800342487
Pawn Shop Blues - Lana Del Rey 177985637
The Man I Love - Lana Del Rey 360061117
Children Of The Bad Revolution - Lana Del Rey 1854249751
Million Dollar Man - Lana Del Rey 261195760
Summer Bummer - Lana Del Rey 4503931398

Also Read: The Rock Roblox ID Codes (2023)

How to use Lana Del Rey Song ID?

Games are a source of continual pleasure for many people. Some individuals like to play in silence, while others believe music adds to the experience. When played with the appropriate music, playing maybe even more thrilling.

How to use Lana Del Rey Song ID?

Not only does background music help set the tone of a game, but it also makes the game more atmospheric and immersive. For example, if a horror game wants to make players feel uneasy, disquieting music would be played in the background.

However, an action-packed adventure game might have an upbeat soundtrack since that better fits with its overall tone. Consequently, by adding noise, Games often improve the gaming experience for all types of gamers.

Now that you have the codes, it's time to learn how to use them. To use these codes, you will need to follow these steps:

  • Copy the corresponding Roblox ID for the song you want to play.
  • Log in to your Roblox account and start the game where you will play the song.
  • Then go to the Boombox in-game.
  • Enter the Roblox ID for the song "Lana Del Rey ."
  • Click on the Enter button. The song will start playing automatically.

With these steps, you can listen to Lana Del Rey while playing Roblox games. All games that support boombox can use these codes. The steps are easy to follow, and you will be able to use the codes in no time.

Why do Robloxians use Lana Del Rey Music ID?

There are a variety of reasons why Robloxians use Lana Del Rey Music IDs. For one, the music is often fairly mellow and calming, which can be helpful when trying to wind down after a long day or decompressing from a particularly intense game.

Why do Robloxians use Lana Del Rey Music ID?

Also, Lana Del Rey's music often has a nostalgic quality, which can help players feel more connected to their personal histories. And finally, the lyrics of Lana Del Rey's songs often deal with complex topics like love and loss, which can resonate with many players who are navigating their own complicated emotions.

Ultimately, there are many reasons why Robloxians might choose to use Lana Del Rey Music IDs, and each player is likely to have a connection to the singer and her music.

Also Read: Love Like You Roblox ID Codes (2023)

Final Words

This article provides you with Lana Del Rey Roblox ID codes. You can use these codes to listen to the song while playing Roblox games. This will help to create a more immersive experience. We have also provided a step-by-step guide on how to use these codes. With these steps, you will be able to use the codes in no time.

Jerry Brito is the owner of WCITLeaks.org, a blog that focuses on gaming buying guides and news. Her favorite games are Dota 2, Counter-Strike: Global Offensive, and PlayerUnknown’s Battlegrounds. She also loves to build PCs!

Leave a Reply

Affiliate Disclosure
WCITLeaks is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to Amazon.com.
2021 - Copyright, All Rights Reserved, Made by WcitLeaks Team with ❤️
magnifiercrossmenu